cover

TRANSLATION

Oh my baby, sexy, Will you spend the night with me?
I wanna stay with you. Alright! Alright cool!
Ooh gimme love gimme love T-Style T-Style T-Style T-Style
Baby gimme you, gimme love T-Style T-Style T-Style T-Style

Yeah, my little baby
My schedule is all yours. It’s true
Girl, secretary
Just like being workaholic, yeah, I’m loveholic with you oh

Baby, wake up. Are you ready? Make up. Show off your beauty
(In your presence, even a client with billions of money is just a boring show.)
Darling, why don’t we fly back on a private jet on Friday
And have a meeting in a meeting room with just two of us (yeah)

This is T-Style T-Style in the premier girl with the premier man
Have a good time good time (yeah, let me escort you)
Oh T-style T-style in the premier girl with the premier man (tonight) tonight

Wait, around the world
But stay like this, like this, oh girl
(You mean more to me than any of my businesses)
Just enjoy this moment

Baby, wake up. Are you ready? Make up. Show off your beauty
In your presence, even a client with billions of money is just a boring show.
Darling, why don’t we fly back on a private jet on Friday
And have a meeting in a meeting room with just two of us

This is T-Style T-Style in the premier girl with the premier man
Have a good time good time (yeah, let me escort you)
Come on, T-style T-style in the premier girl with the premier man (tonight) tonight
T-style T-style

Come tonight. let me show you my perfect
Precious time, baby you’re so beautiful
And I kiss your shoulder, love me baby, make me crazy, gimme sweet

Ya This is U-style U-style Hello president. I’m so busy, see you next time,
Manners of love, the best reception, hot emotions causing insomnia
The dress code is red ocean. I’m gonna show you some showy jacket-dance moves
Sorry, sold out Ticket is one Welcome ladies and gentlemen

This is T-Style T-Style in the premier girl with the premier man
Have a good time good time (yeah, let me escort you)
Come on, T-style T-style in the premier girl with the premier man (tonight) tonight
T-style T-style

This is T-Style T-Style T-Style T-Style
This is …. Yeah

 

ROMANIZATION

Oh my baby, sexy, Will you spend the night with me?
I wanna stay with you, Alright! Alright cool!
Ooh gimme love gimme love T-Style T-Style T-Style T-Style
Baby gimme you, gimme love T-Style T-Style T-Style T-Style

Yeah , my little baby subete no sukejūru kimi no mono It? s true

Girl secretary marudeworkaholic sō kun ni loveholic oh

Baby, wake up, Are you ready? Make up  Bi o teiji

( Billion mau client demo kimi no mae ja boring show )

Darling , private jet de onFriday modotte futari dake no

meeting room sugu uchiawase shiyō ( yeah )

This is T-Style T-Style in the premier girl with the premier man
Have a good time good time (yeah Kimi o esukōto)
Oh T-style T-style in the premier girl with the premier man (tonight) tonight

Wait, around the world
Demo kono mama de kono mama de oh girl ( dono bijinesu yori kimi ga daiji ) konohitotoki o sugoso u

Baby, wake up, Are you ready? Make up  Bi o teiji ( Billion mau client demo kimi no mae ja boring show )

Darling , private jet de onFriday modotte futari dake no meeting room sugu uchiawaseshiyo u

This is T-Style T-Style in the premier girl with the premier man
Have a good time good time (yeah Kimi o esukōto)
Come on, T-style T-style in the premier girl with the premier man (tonight) tonight
T-style T-style

Come tonight, let me show you my perfect
Precious time, baby you’re so beautiful
And I kiss your shoulder, love me baby, make me crazy, gimme sweet

Ya This is U-style U-style Hello president. I’m so busy, see you next time,
Ai no manā the best reception atsui emotion mō fuminshō reddo ōshan ga

doresu kōdohade na jakettopurei o teikyō

 

KANJI

Oh my baby, sexy, Will you spend the night with me?
I wanna stay with you, Alright! Alright cool!
Ooh gimme love gimme love T-Style T-Style T-Style T-Style
Baby gimme you, gimme love T-Style T-Style T-Style T-Style

Yeah, my little baby すべてのスケジュール 君のものIt’s true
Girl secretary
まるで workaholic そう君にloveholic oh

Baby, wake up, Are you ready? Make up 美を提示
(Billion舞うclientでも 君の前じゃboring show)
Darling, private jetで on Friday戻って
ふたりだけのmeeting room すぐ打ち合わせしよう(yeah)

This is T-Style T-Style in the premier girl with the premier man
Have a good time good time (yeah 君をエスコート)
Oh T-style T-style in the premier girl with the premier man (tonight) tonight

Wait, around the world
でもこのままで このままで oh girl
(どのビジネスより君が大事)
このひとときを過ごそう

Baby, wake up, Are you ready? Make up 美を提示
(Billion舞うclientでも 君の前じゃboring show)
Darling, private jetで on Friday戻って
ふたりだけのmeeting room すぐ打ち合わせしよう

This is T-Style T-Style in the premier girl with the premier man
Have a good time good time (yeah 君をエスコート)
Come on, T-style T-style in the premier girl with the premier man (tonight) tonight
T-style T-style

Come tonight, let me show you my perfect
Precious time, baby you’re so beautiful
And I kiss your shoulder, love me baby, make me crazy, gimme sweet

Ya This is U-style U-style Hello president. I’m so busy, see you next time,
愛のマナー the best reception熱いemotion もう不眠症
レッドオーシャンがドレスコード 派手なジャケットプレイを提供

Credit: tuneuplyrics + wearetvxq + jpopasia